Calendario 2016/17

⚽️ Sei in:»»Calendario 2016/17
Calendario 2016/17 2017-05-10T12:04:28+00:00

CALENDARIO TUTTOCAMPOCUP 2016/17

GIRONE E
ANDATA

1 GIORNATA

11/10/2016 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – Pettorazza   7 – 4

12/10/2016 ore 21:00   Adria – S.Elena   2 – 3

12/10/2016 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – Rosa Del Delta   3 – 0

Riposa: Tumbo

 

2 GIORNATA

17/10/2016 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – Adria   2 – 1

21/10/2016 ore 21:00   Tumbo – G.S.Ariano   0 – 5

21/10/2016 ore 21:15   S.Elena – Pettorazza   0 – 8

Riposa: Abc La Fenice

 

3 GIORNATA

26/10/2016 ore 21:00   Adria – Abc La Fenice   0 – 3

27/10/2016 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – Rosa Del Delta   6 – 0

28/10/2016 ore 21:00   Tumbo – S.Elena   5 – 0

Riposa: G.S.Ariano

 

4 GIORNATA

07/11/2016 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – G.S.Ariano   0 – 6

09/11/2016 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – Tumbo   3 – 1

10/11/2016 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – Adria   7 – 3

Riposa: S.Elena

 

5 GIORNATA

15/11/2016 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – Adria   5 – 1

18/11/2016 ore 21:00   Tumbo – Pettorazza   5 – 3

18/11/2016 ore 21:15   S.Elena – Abc La Fenice   2 – 5

Riposa: Rosa Del Delta

 

6 GIORNATA

21/11/2016 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – Tumbo   1 – 1

22/11/2016 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – S.Elena   7 – 2   

24/11/2016 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – Abc La Fenice    1 – 1

Riposa: Adria

 

7 GIORNATA

14/12/2016 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – G.S.Ariano   2 – 2

16/12/2016 ore 21:00   Tumbo – Adria   3 – 0

16/12/2016 ore 21:15   S.Elena – Rosa Del Delta   3 – 8

Riposa: Pettorazza

 

 

RITORNO

1 GIORNATA

16/01/2017 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – Abc La Fenice   1 – 4

19/01/2017 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – G.S.Ariano   2 – 4

20/01/2017 ore 21:15   S.Elena – Adria   1 – 0 

Riposa: Tumbo

 

2 GIORNATA

24/01/2017 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – Tumbo   5 – 4

25/01/2017 ore 21:00   Adria – Rosa Del Delta   2 – 6

26/01/2017 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – S.Elena   8 – 1

Riposa: Abc La Fenice

 

3 GIORNATA

o6/02/2017 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – Pettorazza   0 – 5

08/02/2017 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – Adria   1 – 4

10/02/2017 ore 21:15   S.Elena – Tumbo   0 – 6

Riposa: G.S.Ariano

 

4 GIORNATA

14/02/2017 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – Rosa Del Delta   9 – 1

15/02/2017 ore 21:00   Adria – Pettorazza   0 – 4 

17/02/2017 ore 21:00   Tumbo – Abc La Fenice   4 – 1

Riposa: S.Elena

 

5 GIORNATA

22/02/2017 ore 21:00   Adria – G.S.Ariano   1 – 8

22/02/2017 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – S.Elena   3 – 1

23/02/2017 ore 21:00   Pettorazza – Tumbo   3 – 0

Riposa: Rosa Del Delta

 

6 GIORNATA

08/03/2017 ore 21:30   Abc La Fenice – Pettorazza   0 – 0

10/03/2017 ore 21:00   Tumbo – Rosa Del Delta   4 – 2

10/03/2017 ore 21:15   S.Elena – G.S.Ariano   2 – 9

Riposa: Adria

 

7 GIORNATA

13/03/2017 ore 21:30   Rosa Del Delta – S.Elena   2 – 0

14/03/2017 ore 21:30   G.S.Ariano – Abc La Fenice   6 – 3

15/03/2017 ore 21:00   Adria – Tumbo   3 – 7 

Riposa: Pettorazza

 

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: